WINNERS OF CACIB 2014

CACIB Litoměřice - 24. - 25. 5. 2014 - all results:  pdf -  down on the page
ALL RESULTS - HERE

 

......................

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

Junior Handling - Icategory, Saturday

Anna Nováková Nikola Bártová Valentýna Králíčková    

Junior Handling - IIcategory, Saturday

Klára Babová Petr Žák Lucie Běhalová    

Junior Handling - Icategory, Sunday

Anna Nováková Gabriela Navrátilová Anastázie Kozová    

Junior Handling - IIcategory, Sunday

Lucie Běhalová Petr Žák Marcela Martincová    

VELKÁ NÁRODNÍ
CENA

187 československý vlčák
Yukon z Molu Es
Ing. Monika Soukupová
1187 chodský pes
Akim z Čermenských
Lesů

Romana Deverová
1227 pražský krysařík
Henrieta z Pantoflíčku
Helena Janková
   

Nejlepší páry
sobota

Kerry Blue Terrier
Absolutely Quintus of
Silver Blue Kings
Absolutely Acajou of
Silver Blue Kings

Bärbel Spillmann
Welsh Springr Spaniel
Aris Merylic
Cassia Merylic

Marie Uhrová
československý vlčák
Biaggi Lucky of Lukava
Cindy Grey Šedý Poklad

Radek Kunc
   

Nejlepší páry
neděle

Maltese
White Field Richelieu
Rio
Little Crystal Tairah

Monika Kupicová
Pomeranian
Henessy von Ollishof
Trudy´s Finishing Touch

Miluše Vlčková
Papillon
Andy Brilliant Bohemia
Danette Noblesse
Charm

Jitka Nová
   

Nejlepší
chov. skupina
sobota

Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Markéta Nováková
Z MOLU ES
československý vlčák
Ing. Monika Soukupová
OD POTOKA KAČÁKŮ
Weimaraner Kurzhaar
Iveta Nováková
   

Nejlepší
chov. skupina
neděle

Z DIXIE
Zwergschnauzer Schwarz-Silber
Michala Šindelářová
Z PŮLNOČNÍHO DVORA
Chinese Crested Dog
Lenka Šulcová
ELIŠČINO KRÁLOSTVÍ
St. Bernardshund  Langhaaring
Iva Vávrová
   

Nejlepší
veterán
sobota

201 Holandse Herdershond Korthaar
Cézanne Lorrain Wapíni
Von Folge

manželé Rokosovi
334 Australian Silky Terrier
Witch Bohemia Alké
Dana Konupková
849 Weimaraner Langhaar
Achim ze Štíteckých
zahrad

Eva Dušková
   

Nejlepší
veterán
neděle

1285 Berner  Sennenhund
Brahms Eleuteria
Stáňa Holčáková
1417Zwergschnauze Schwarz
Funky Town de Extreme
Blood

Hana Skotáková
1710 Pomeranian
Cargo Lord Rytířská
Tvrz

Miluše Vlčková
   

Junior BIG
- I. FCI

193 Bouvier des Flanders
Vienna Romy v.d. Nevel Hove
Iveta Nováková
       

BIG - I. FCI

27 Australian Shepherd
Bayshore Stonehaven
Cat´s Hat Trick

Martin Starec
152 Border Collie
White and Black Gasko
Prim

Hana Babová
253 PolskiOwczarek Nizinny
Smoky Ponwood´s
Barbara Brunsa &
Wolfgang Stamp
122  Old English Sheepdog
Cosma Shiva vom
Goitzschesee

Beate Schulz & Rene
Schulz-Lorenz
243 Deutscher Schäferhund
Guinevere Rita Daxis
Eva Kutheilová

Junior BIG
- II. FCI

1487 Deutsche Dogge blau
Florance Dolanský Dvůr
Iveta Vilímová
       

BIG - II. FCI

1557 Russki Tchiorny Terrier
Klássníý Paren Iz
Chigasovo

Jolana Moravcová
1572 St. Bernardshund Langhaaring 
Peggy od Strážců Hor
Jan Čihák
1487Deutsche Dogge blau
Florance Dolanský Dvůr
Iveta Vilímová
1408 Zwergschnauzer Schwarz Silber
Solar Stone z Dixie
Michala Šindelářová
1536 Affenpinscher
Gregor Lakritznase
Lenka Maříková

Junior BIG
- III. FCI

535 West Highland White Terrier
Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane
Václava Štenglová
       

BIG - III. FCI

528 Welsh Terrier
Vivien Říjof
Josef Říha
417 Kerry Blue Terrier
Extravaganza Edbrios
manželé Rokosovy &
Markéta Netíková
488 Staffordshir Bullterrier
Ilumine Soul of Eilatan
Vilém Bouška
372 Dandie Dimont terrier
Caesar Amabilisdandie
Marie Musílková
413 Jack Russel Terrier
Blue Berry Bohemia
White Hunter
Alena Vlková

Junior BIG
- IV. FCI

624 Dachshund Kanninchen Rauhhaar
Cecil Mottl Vitoraz
Alena Mottlová
       

BIG - IV. FCI

607 Dachshund Normalgrösse Langhaar
Glenn Magic Seven
Tomáš Nechvátal
621 Dachshund Zwerg Langhaar
Cherry z Neratovické
skalky

Magda Nováková
624 Dachshund Zwerg Rauhhaar
Cecil Mottl itoraz
Vitorat

Alena Mottlová
632 Dachshund Zwerg
Kurzhaar
Kaštánek Gapro
Bohemia

Gabriela Procházková
586 Dachshund Normalgrösse
Langhaar
Ashaki Siamon
Václav Raab

Junior BIG
- V. FCI

1707 Pomeranian
Hessy von Ollis Hof
Miluše Vlčková
       
BIG - V. FCI 1732 Samoyede
Prokofieff Sammantic
Barbara Bruns & Wolfgang
Stamp
1747Siberian Husky
Gretsky Vendredi 13
Vladimír a Iva Kinclovi
1741 Shiba
X-Rai Kuro Czech
Jakobín

Patrik Panýrek
1729 Perro Sin Pelo de Perrú Medio
Nieva Taysha Pazzda
Jiří Linhard
1687 Deutscher Kleinspitz schwarz
Black Berry z Kamélie
Zuzana Rücklová

Junior BIG

- VI. FCI

707

Rhodesian Ridgeback
Angel Diamond Red Wheat
Barbara Marie Střelecká

       
BIG - VI. FCI 691 Dalmatin
EveryBody´s Choice
Sunset Dalmatian

Vladimír Švanda
721 Rhodesian Ridgeback
Addy Jonas Nyambe
Alena Gebrová
646 Basset Hound
Odeta Lady Barnett´s
Lenka Zitová
696 Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen
Roussiar Roulette
Brelomis

Barbora Bláhová &
Veronika Cirkos
660 Beagle
Dreamy Blues Tergy
Anna Krejzková & Anna
Krejzková ml.

Junior BIG

- VII. FCI

786Irish Red Setter
Xenon Garden Star´s Irish
Kateřina Binderová
       
BIG - VII. FCI 833 Deutscher Kurzhaariger Vorstehhund
Ax of Bohemian Forest
Paradise

Jiří Šlemar
781 Gordon Setter
Zir z Holubické stráně
Olga Vránová
862 Weimaraner Kurzhaar
Cartier Love De
Donawitz

Simon Hamrlova
786 Irish Red Setter
Xenon Garden Star´s
Irish

Kateřina Binderová
777 Friesischer Vorstehhund
(Stabyhoun)
Gaukje Pinni Fan de
Moaie Hovingen

Jana Traitz
Junior BIG

- VIII. FCI

889 American Cocker Sp.
Cristobaldocelebrity Bohemian Beauty
Nataša Mühlová
       
BIG - VIII. FCI 1030 Golden Retriever
Era z Botičských
Meandrů

Eva Šípová & Zuzana
Tikalová
971 Labrador Retriever
Abeja En Flor Viva El
Deseo

Barbora Havlíková
919 Clumber Spaniel
Ballu Boy od Bílých
Jelenů

Roman Šlechta
925 Flat Coated Retriever
Arny u Zderadičků
Jana Lásková
987 Cao de Aqua 
Buddy Černý Diamand
Andrea Jičínská
Junior BIG

- IX. FCI

2091 Pug
Nosferatt Pibaro
Patrik Panýrek
       
BIG - IX. FCI 2077 Maltese
White Field Richelieu
Rio

Monika Kupicová
2142 Grand Caniche noir
Diodoro
Nontiscordardime

Ladislav Léska
2203 Shih Tzu
Otero Cho Oiu
Showcase

Daniela Gottfrídová &
Marta Junková

2130 Pekingese
Mistichestiy Graal
Adriano

Jarmila Zadáková

2091 Pug
Nosferatt Pibaro
Patrik Panýrek
Junior BIG

- X. FCI

1075 Azawakh
Tombuktou´s in Azzawa
Klara Šrámková
       
BIG - X. FCI 1116 Irish Wolfhound
Johanna vom
Welzerberg

Ivana Veselá
1160 Whippet
Zoo Mee z Úplňku
Veronika Kučerová-Chrpová
1132 Magyar agar
Adrenalin Llawondyss
Petra Kappelová Čechová
1134 Saluki - Fringed
Avatar at Yaran
Khyrisma Anistana

Eva Krejčí
1059 Afghan hound
Yassani Iram z Allahovy
Země

Ludmila Faktorová
IBIG - NON - FCI 1227 pražský krysařík
Henrieta z Pantoflíčku
Helena Janková
1178 český strakatý pes
Celina z Luční ulice
Dagmar Vokálová
1187 chodský pes
Akim z Čermenských
Lesů

Romana Deverová
1209 Moskovskaja Storoževaja Sobaka
Andy z Hasištejnského
podhradí

Monika Křesáková
1212 Patterdale Terrier
Aks na Koňském Dvoře
Slavomíra Burianová
Junior BOD – sobota 624 Dachshund Zwerg Rauhhaar
Cecil Mottl Vitoraz Vitoraz
Alena Mottlová
     

 

Junior BOD – neděle 2091 Pug
Nosferatt Pibaro
Patrik Panýrek
       
BOD – sobota 528 Welsh Terrier
Vivien Říjof
Josef Říha
       
BOD – neděle 1732 Samoyede
Prokofieff Sammantic
Barbara Bruns & Wolfgang Stamp
       
Junior BIS 2091 Pug
Nosferatt Pibaro
Patrik Panýrek
       
BIS 528 Welsh Terrier
Vivien Říjof
Josef Říha